Rhapsody in Blue

ourprice £21.03

Rhapsody in Blue – Béla Fleck (Vinyl / 12″ Album) – 19/07/2024

In stock

SKU: 0691835884035 Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Tracklisting

Disc 1
1. Rhapsody in Blue(grass) – B‚la Fleck
2. Unidentified Piece for Banjo – B‚la Fleck
3. Rhapsody in Blue (Rhapsody in Blue Symphonic Orchestra Version) – B‚la Fleck
4. Rhapsody in Blue(s) – B‚la Fleck
5. Rialto Ripples – B‚la Fleck

Additional information

Artist Name

Contributor

Béla Fleck (Artist)

Format

Vinyl / 12" Album

Genre

Bluegrass, Folk

Label

B‚la Fleck Productions

Number-of-discs

1

Product-type

12" Album

Release-year

2024

Duration

0.00

Sleeve Grading

Mint

Unit Type

Vinyl / 12" Album

Unit Quantity

1

MPN

0691835884035

Catalogue Number

84035LP

Record Grading

Mint

Colour

Standard

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rhapsody in Blue”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *