Description
Complete soundtrack for the 2023 Eurovision Song Contest, held in the UK, featuring the performances from all 37 competing countries.
Disc 1
1. Duje (Albania) – Albina and Kelmendi Fammily
2. Future Lover (Armenia) – Brunette
3. Who the Hell Is Edgar (Austria) – Teya & Salena
4. Promise (Australia) – Voyager
5. Tell Me More (Azerbaijan) – TuralTuranX
6. Because of You (Belgium) – Gustaph
7. Watergun (Switzelerland) – Remo Forrer
8. Break a Broken Heart (Cyprus) – Andrew Lambrou
9. My Sister’s Crown (Czechia) – Vesna
10. Lord of the Lost (Germany) – Blood & Glitter
11. Breaking My Heart (Denmark) – Reiley
12. Bridges (Estonia) – Alika
Disc 2
1. Ea Ea (Spain) – Blanca Paloma
2. Cha Cha Cha (Finland) – K„„rij„
3. videmment (France) – La Zarra
4. I Wrote a Song (UK) – Mae Muller
5. Echo (Georgia) – Iru
6. What They Say (Greece) – Victor Vernicos
7. Mama SC! (Croatia) – Let 3
8. We Are One (Ireland) – Wild Youth
9. Unicorn (Israel) – Noa Kirel
10. Power (Iceland) – Dilj
11. Due Vite (Italy) – Marco Mengoni
12. Stay (Lithuania) – Monika Linkyte
Disc 3
1. Aija (Latvia) – Sudden Lights
2. Soarele Si Luna (Moldova) – Pasha Parfeny
3. Dance (Our Own Party) [Malta] – The Busker
4. Burning Daylight (Netherlands) – Mia Nicolai & Dion Cooper
5. Queen of Kings (Norway) – Alessandra
6. Solo (Poland) – Blanka
7. Ai Cora‡ao (Portugal) – Mimicat
8. D.G.T. (Off and On) [Romania] – Theodor Andrei
9. Samo Mi Se Spava (Serbia) – Luke Black
10. Tattoo (Sweden) – Loreen
11. Carpe Diem (Slovenia) – Joker Out
12. Like an Animal (San Marino) – Piqued Jacks
13. Heart of Steel (Ukraine) – TVORCHI
1. Duje (Albania) – Albina and Kelmendi Fammily
2. Future Lover (Armenia) – Brunette
3. Who the Hell Is Edgar (Austria) – Teya & Salena
4. Promise (Australia) – Voyager
5. Tell Me More (Azerbaijan) – TuralTuranX
6. Because of You (Belgium) – Gustaph
7. Watergun (Switzelerland) – Remo Forrer
8. Break a Broken Heart (Cyprus) – Andrew Lambrou
9. My Sister’s Crown (Czechia) – Vesna
10. Lord of the Lost (Germany) – Blood & Glitter
11. Breaking My Heart (Denmark) – Reiley
12. Bridges (Estonia) – Alika
Disc 2
1. Ea Ea (Spain) – Blanca Paloma
2. Cha Cha Cha (Finland) – K„„rij„
3. videmment (France) – La Zarra
4. I Wrote a Song (UK) – Mae Muller
5. Echo (Georgia) – Iru
6. What They Say (Greece) – Victor Vernicos
7. Mama SC! (Croatia) – Let 3
8. We Are One (Ireland) – Wild Youth
9. Unicorn (Israel) – Noa Kirel
10. Power (Iceland) – Dilj
11. Due Vite (Italy) – Marco Mengoni
12. Stay (Lithuania) – Monika Linkyte
Disc 3
1. Aija (Latvia) – Sudden Lights
2. Soarele Si Luna (Moldova) – Pasha Parfeny
3. Dance (Our Own Party) [Malta] – The Busker
4. Burning Daylight (Netherlands) – Mia Nicolai & Dion Cooper
5. Queen of Kings (Norway) – Alessandra
6. Solo (Poland) – Blanka
7. Ai Cora‡ao (Portugal) – Mimicat
8. D.G.T. (Off and On) [Romania] – Theodor Andrei
9. Samo Mi Se Spava (Serbia) – Luke Black
10. Tattoo (Sweden) – Loreen
11. Carpe Diem (Slovenia) – Joker Out
12. Like an Animal (San Marino) – Piqued Jacks
13. Heart of Steel (Ukraine) – TVORCHI
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.